-
Art Deco Natural Diamond and Ruby Cabochon Target Ring
Art Deco Natural Diamond and Ruby Cabochon Target Ring
$4,125.00Art Deco Natural Diamond and Ruby Cabochon Target Ring
$4,125.00 -
Baguette and Round-Cut Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet 3 cttw 14k White Gold
Baguette and Round-Cut Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet 3 cttw 14k White Gold
$3,900.00Baguette and Round-Cut Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet 3 cttw 14k White Gold
$3,900.00 -
Beaded 14k Yellow Gold Natural Diamond Bar Bangle
Beaded 14k Yellow Gold Natural Diamond Bar Bangle
$5,900.00Beaded 14k Yellow Gold Natural Diamond Bar Bangle
$5,900.00 -
Belle Époque Teardrop Pendant
Belle Époque Teardrop Pendant
$4,425.00Belle Époque Teardrop Pendant
$4,425.00 -
Dos Pesos 22k Coin Ring 14k Diamond Halo Bezel
Dos Pesos 22k Coin Ring 14k Diamond Halo Bezel
$1,745.00Dos Pesos 22k Coin Ring 14k Diamond Halo Bezel
$1,745.00 -
Estate 10k Yellow Gold & Natural Multi-Colored Sapphires and Diamond Puffy Ring
Sold outEstate 10k Yellow Gold & Natural Multi-Colored Sapphires and Diamond Puffy Ring
$0.00Estate 10k Yellow Gold & Natural Multi-Colored Sapphires and Diamond Puffy Ring
$0.00 -
Estate 10k Yellow Gold Foxtail Chain
Sold outEstate 10k Yellow Gold Foxtail Chain
$898.00Estate 10k Yellow Gold Foxtail Chain
$898.00 -
Estate 10k Yellow Gold Herringbone Chain
Sold outEstate 10k Yellow Gold Herringbone Chain
$699.00Estate 10k Yellow Gold Herringbone Chain
$699.00 -
Estate 14k DC Puffy Heart
Sold outEstate 14k DC Puffy Heart
$95.00Estate 14k DC Puffy Heart
$95.00 -
Estate 14k Diamond Cut Yellow Gold Rope Chain
Estate 14k Diamond Cut Yellow Gold Rope Chain
$1,055.00Estate 14k Diamond Cut Yellow Gold Rope Chain
$1,055.00 -
Estate 14k Gold Fancy "Infinity" Bracelet
Sold outEstate 14k Gold Fancy "Infinity" Bracelet
$660.00Estate 14k Gold Fancy "Infinity" Bracelet
$660.00 -
Estate 14k Starburst Diamond-Cut Cross Pendant
Sold outEstate 14k Starburst Diamond-Cut Cross Pendant
$85.00Estate 14k Starburst Diamond-Cut Cross Pendant
$85.00 -
Estate 14k Triple Rope Bracelet
Sold outEstate 14k Triple Rope Bracelet
$925.00Estate 14k Triple Rope Bracelet
$925.00 -
Estate 14k White Gold Diamond Pendant Necklace
Estate 14k White Gold Diamond Pendant Necklace
$1,195.00Estate 14k White Gold Diamond Pendant Necklace
$1,195.00 -
Estate 14k Yellow Coin Pendant w/ 14k Bezel
Estate 14k Yellow Coin Pendant w/ 14k Bezel
$1,785.00Estate 14k Yellow Coin Pendant w/ 14k Bezel
$1,785.00 -
Estate 14k Yellow Gold & Jade Cross Charm
Sold outEstate 14k Yellow Gold & Jade Cross Charm
$135.00Estate 14k Yellow Gold & Jade Cross Charm
$135.00 -
Estate 14k Yellow Gold & Natural Sapphire Diamond Bezel Studs
Estate 14k Yellow Gold & Natural Sapphire Diamond Bezel Studs
$515.00Estate 14k Yellow Gold & Natural Sapphire Diamond Bezel Studs
$515.00 -
Estate 14k Yellow Gold Dog Tag/Card Pendant
Sold outEstate 14k Yellow Gold Dog Tag/Card Pendant
$338.00Estate 14k Yellow Gold Dog Tag/Card Pendant
$338.00 -
Estate 14k Yellow Gold Puffy Draped Oval Hoop Earrings
Sold outEstate 14k Yellow Gold Puffy Draped Oval Hoop Earrings
$170.00Estate 14k Yellow Gold Puffy Draped Oval Hoop Earrings
$170.00 -
Estate 18k Diamond-Cut Huggie Hoop Earring
Estate 18k Diamond-Cut Huggie Hoop Earring
$1,085.00Estate 18k Diamond-Cut Huggie Hoop Earring
$1,085.00 -
Estate 18k Shrimp Twist Ring
Sold outEstate 18k Shrimp Twist Ring
$655.00Estate 18k Shrimp Twist Ring
$655.00 -
Estate 18k Tiffany & Co. Gingko Brooch/Pin
Sold outEstate 18k Tiffany & Co. Gingko Brooch/Pin
$1,768.00Estate 18k Tiffany & Co. Gingko Brooch/Pin
$1,768.00 -
Estate 18k Tiffany & Co. Quilted Ring
Sold outEstate 18k Tiffany & Co. Quilted Ring
$1,605.00Estate 18k Tiffany & Co. Quilted Ring
$1,605.00 -
Estate 18k Yellow Gold & Diamond Curb Link Fancy Earrings
Estate 18k Yellow Gold & Diamond Curb Link Fancy Earrings
$3,765.00Estate 18k Yellow Gold & Diamond Curb Link Fancy Earrings
$3,765.00