-
Estate 18k Yellow Gold & Natural Diamond Hoop Earrings 1.0 cttw
Estate 18k Yellow Gold & Natural Diamond Hoop Earrings 1.0 cttw
$3,345.00Estate 18k Yellow Gold & Natural Diamond Hoop Earrings 1.0 cttw
$3,345.00 -
Estate Natural Pear-Cut 6.5 carat Emerald with 2 carats Natural Diamonds in 18k Yellow Gold
Estate Natural Pear-Cut 6.5 carat Emerald with 2 carats Natural Diamonds in 18k Yellow Gold
$7,948.00Estate Natural Pear-Cut 6.5 carat Emerald with 2 carats Natural Diamonds in 18k Yellow Gold
$7,948.00 -
Estate “Fleur De Lis” 14k White Gold & Natural Diamond Pendant
Estate “Fleur De Lis” 14k White Gold & Natural Diamond Pendant
$1,725.00Estate “Fleur De Lis” 14k White Gold & Natural Diamond Pendant
$1,725.00 -
Exquisite Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet 21.85 cttw 14k yellow gold
Exquisite Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet 21.85 cttw 14k yellow gold
$37,250.00Exquisite Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet 21.85 cttw 14k yellow gold
$37,250.00 -
Fancy Swirl Ring 18k Yellow Gold
Fancy Swirl Ring 18k Yellow Gold
$2,663.00Fancy Swirl Ring 18k Yellow Gold
$2,663.00 -
Natural Diamond Pear Shaped Hoops 14k Yellow Gold
Natural Diamond Pear Shaped Hoops 14k Yellow Gold
$4,985.00Natural Diamond Pear Shaped Hoops 14k Yellow Gold
$4,985.00 -
Natural Diamond Pear-Cut Halo Necklace 14k White Gold
Natural Diamond Pear-Cut Halo Necklace 14k White Gold
$1,950.00Natural Diamond Pear-Cut Halo Necklace 14k White Gold
$1,950.00 -
Natural Emerald-Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet
Natural Emerald-Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet
$12,550.00Natural Emerald-Cut Diamond Tennis Bracelet
$12,550.00 -
Natural Mined Colombian Emerald Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold
Natural Mined Colombian Emerald Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold
$1,865.00Natural Mined Colombian Emerald Drop Earrings 18k Yellow Gold
$1,865.00 -
Openwork 18k Yellow Gold and Natural Diamond Pendant Necklace
Openwork 18k Yellow Gold and Natural Diamond Pendant Necklace
$3,565.00Openwork 18k Yellow Gold and Natural Diamond Pendant Necklace
$3,565.00 -
Original Antique Victorian OMC Diamond Ornate Bracelet
Original Antique Victorian OMC Diamond Ornate Bracelet
$3,785.00Original Antique Victorian OMC Diamond Ornate Bracelet
$3,785.00 -
Original Vintage Cartier Panthére Vendome Two-Row Watch 18k Yellow Gold and Stainless Steel
Original Vintage Cartier Panthére Vendome Two-Row Watch 18k Yellow Gold and Stainless Steel
$4,650.00Original Vintage Cartier Panthére Vendome Two-Row Watch 18k Yellow Gold and Stainless Steel
$4,650.00 -
Original Vintage Natural Ruby and Diamond Geometric Earrings
Original Vintage Natural Ruby and Diamond Geometric Earrings
$1,615.00Original Vintage Natural Ruby and Diamond Geometric Earrings
$1,615.00 -
Original Vintage Piaget 1990s “Dancer” 18k Yellow Gold 31 mm 100 grams
Sold outOriginal Vintage Piaget 1990s “Dancer” 18k Yellow Gold 31 mm 100 grams
$11,980.00Original Vintage Piaget 1990s “Dancer” 18k Yellow Gold 31 mm 100 grams
$11,980.00 -
Platinum Three-Stone Diamond Bezel Ring
Platinum Three-Stone Diamond Bezel Ring
$4,165.00Platinum Three-Stone Diamond Bezel Ring
$4,165.00 -
The “Lantern” Natural Diamond Bezel Studs 14k White Gold
The “Lantern” Natural Diamond Bezel Studs 14k White Gold
$2,050.00The “Lantern” Natural Diamond Bezel Studs 14k White Gold
$2,050.00 -
The “Mitchell” Natural Emerald Platinum Eternity Band
The “Mitchell” Natural Emerald Platinum Eternity Band
$3,865.00The “Mitchell” Natural Emerald Platinum Eternity Band
$3,865.00 -
The “Undertow” Natural Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold
The “Undertow” Natural Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold
$1,750.00The “Undertow” Natural Diamond Bypass Ring 14k Yellow Gold
$1,750.00 -
Three-Stone Natural Diamond Hoops 14k Yellow Gold
Three-Stone Natural Diamond Hoops 14k Yellow Gold
$1,495.00Three-Stone Natural Diamond Hoops 14k Yellow Gold
$1,495.00 -
Two-Tone Natural Diamond Solitaire 18k Yellow Gold
Sold outTwo-Tone Natural Diamond Solitaire 18k Yellow Gold
$4,650.00Two-Tone Natural Diamond Solitaire 18k Yellow Gold
$4,650.00 -
Vintage .925 Silver Herringbone Chain
Sold outVintage .925 Silver Herringbone Chain
$95.00Vintage .925 Silver Herringbone Chain
$95.00 -
Vintage .925 Sterling Silver Hinge Bangle
Sold outVintage .925 Sterling Silver Hinge Bangle
$89.00Vintage .925 Sterling Silver Hinge Bangle
$89.00 -
Vintage 10k & Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet
Sold outVintage 10k & Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet
$795.00Vintage 10k & Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet
$795.00 -
Vintage 10k Emerald Gothic Cross Pendant
Sold outVintage 10k Emerald Gothic Cross Pendant
$595.00Vintage 10k Emerald Gothic Cross Pendant
$595.00